Parafield Instrument Facilities Pty Ltd

Capabilities - I

Home
About Our Business
Services
Capabilities
Freight
Contact Us
Instrument Cluster VDO K M 435-12
Instrument Cluster Jaeger 601285-01/-02
Instrument Cluster, Engine Aerosonic 78330.12
Instrument Cluster, Engine Aerosonic/Beechcraft 105-389013-1
Instrument Cluster, Engine Beechcraft 105.389011.5
Instrument Cluster, Engine Beechcraft 105.389011.35
Instrument Cluster, Engine Beechcraft 105.389011.31
Instrument Cluster, Engine Beechcraft 108.384003.23
Instrument Cluster, Engine Rochester 5-90158
Instrument Cluster, Engine Rochester 6246-00088
Instrument Cluster, Engine Sigma Tek 1U513-011
Instrument Cluster, Engine Sigma Tek IU540
Instrument Cluster, Engine Socata TB9 -Series
Instrument Cluster, Engine Socata TB10 -Series
Instrument Cluster, Engine Socata TB20 - series
Instrument Cluster, Engine Socata TB21 - series
Instrument Cluster, Engine VDO KM-435.12
ITT Indicator Ametek SEL-OC19EJ
ITT Indicator Bell 212-075-067-109
ITT Indicator Bendix 3571251.9131
ITT Indicator Cessna 2626012.1
ITT Indicator Consolidated Airbourne DST 1017.5
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45A
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45C
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45D
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45E
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45F
ITT Indicator Lewis (Horizon Aerospace) 152C45G